Maturity Profile

Maturities of Piaggio Group financial liabilities at 30 September 2017

(in thousand euros) 2017201820192020Beyond
Bank financings204,18017,00175,31159,13216,21636,520
Bonds322,13009,66910,36011,050291,051
Leases10,6072831,1431,2381,1466,797
Other Lenders6773330334100
Medium term financial liabilities total537,59417,28786,45371,06428,422334,368
Short term financial liabilities82,19082,190    
Amortized cost(9,650)(215)(418)(11) (9,006)
Financial liabilities total (shot and medium term)610,13499,26286,03571,05328,422325,362
Undrawn committed credit lines202,5000170,000  32,500

 Maturities

Share on...